Mains Race Lineup
1
Pro Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT KIRBY 1 35/5:06.119 (1)
2 2BRAYDEN WHITE 2 34/5:00.489 (2)
3 3DAWSON KIRBY 3 33/5:01.585 (2)
4 4DYLAN HARRIS 4 32/5:04.546 (2)
5 5ANDREW SPEIRS 5 32/5:07.087 (2)
6 6JIMMY SHAVER 6 30/5:00.113 (2)
2
2wd Mod Short Course B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB SELLERS 6 20/5:03.997 (2)
2 2BOB WOLFE 7 9/3:27.067 (1)
3 3JOE WHITE 8 5/2:04.722 (2)
3
2wd Mod Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HORNE 1 28/5:08.865 (1)
2 2PARKER SAVAGE 2 25/5:00.028 (2)
3 3STEVE HAROVFF 3 23/5:01.078 (1)
4 4GEORGE CALVERT 4 22/5:06.864 (2)
5 5MICHAEL JURASKO 5 21/5:09.419 (1)
4
4wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4MARK HALPERINE
2 1HAYDEN HINES 7 29/5:08.468 (1)
3 2STEVE HAROVFF 8 27/5:11.492 (1)
4 3GEORGE FETSKO 9 0/0.000 (1)
5
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL WATKINS 1 32/5:01.347 (1)
2 2DYLAN HARRIS 2 32/5:01.881 (1)
3 3JIMMY SHAVER 3 31/5:01.489 (1)
4 4CJ HINE 4 30/5:06.248 (2)
5 5TONY STADER 6 30/5:09.562 (2)
6
2wd Mod Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHLEY JELLISON 6 27/5:05.568 (1)
2 2HAYDEN HINES 7 26/5:14.024 (2)
3 3STEVE HAROVFF 8 25/5:00.991 (2)
7
2wd Mod Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DYLAN HARRIS 1 31/5:07.301 (2)
2 2TONY STADER 2 31/5:08.806 (2)
3 3KYLE HORNE 3 29/5:01.793 (2)
4 4DANIEL HORNE 4 29/5:08.383 (1)
5 5CJ HINE 5 28/5:04.433 (1)
8
2wd Stock Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE FETSKO 11 28/5:01.588 (2)
2 2DERREK SWEARINGEN 12 27/5:00.898 (2)
3 3JOHN MASTERBRAY 13 26/5:07.832 (2)
9
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HORNE 6 31/5:08.255 (2)
2 2CHASE SMITH 7 30/5:01.148 (2)
3 3HAYDEN HINES 8 30/5:02.232 (2)
4 4WILL WATKINS 9 30/5:05.393 (2)
5 5ASHLEY JELLISON 10 29/5:03.561 (2)
10
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN EDWARDS 1 32/5:06.406 (1)
2 2DANIEL HORNE 2 32/5:08.865 (2)
3 3MARK HALPERINE 3 31/5:02.000 (2)
4 4CJ HINE 4 31/5:05.696 (2)
5 5ANGELO STADER 5 31/5:07.194 (2)
11
Stock Spec A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN EDWARDS 1 31/5:07.753 (2)
2 2STEVE HAROVFF 2 27/5:09.886 (2)
3 3BRIAN HOSE 3 26/5:04.256 (2)
4 4BOB WOLFE 4 11/2:30.845 (1)
12
Bandit A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL JURASKO 1 23/5:01.965 (2)
2 2BOB WOLFE 2 22/5:03.502 (2)
3 3KEVIN CRESS 3 21/5:12.364 (1)

Event Stats

Race Track Wfo Indoor
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 3,836
close X