Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
Pro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT KIRBY 1 35/5:06.119 (1)
2 2BRAYDEN WHITE 2 34/5:04.182 (1)
3 3DAWSON KIRBY 3 33/5:01.762 (1)
4 4JIMMY SHAVER 4 30/5:01.938 (1)
5 5ANDREW SPEIRS 5 30/5:02.266 (1)
6 6DYLAN HARRIS 6 29/5:01.314 (1)
2
2wd Mod Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE CALVERT 5 20/5:09.384 (1)
2 2CALEB SELLERS 6 18/5:09.083 (1)
3 3BOB WOLFE 7 9/3:27.067 (1)
4 4JOE WHITE 8 N/A
3
2wd Mod Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HORNE 1 28/5:08.865 (1)
2 2PARKER SAVAGE 2 25/5:00.351 (1)
3 3STEVE HAROVFF 3 23/5:01.078 (1)
4 4MICHAEL JURASKO 4 21/5:09.419 (1)
4
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE HAROVFF 6 27/5:11.492 (1)
2 2MARK HALPERINE 7 24/5:01.099 (1)
3 3TONY STADER 8 4/40.310 (1)
4 4GEORGE FETSKO 9 N/A
5
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILL WATKINS 1 32/5:01.347 (1)
2 2DYLAN HARRIS 2 32/5:01.881 (1)
3 3JIMMY SHAVER 3 31/5:01.489 (1)
4 4HAYDEN HINES 4 29/5:08.468 (1)
5 5CJ HINE 5 27/4:38.725 (1)
6
2wd Mod Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ HINE 5 28/5:04.433 (1)
2 2ASHLEY JELLISON 6 27/5:05.568 (1)
3 3HAYDEN HINES 7 5/56.399 (1)
4 4STEVE HAROVFF 8 1/14.064 (1)
7
2wd Mod Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY STADER 1 30/5:05.653 (1)
2 2DYLAN HARRIS 2 30/5:08.579 (1)
3 3KYLE HORNE 3 29/5:07.122 (1)
4 4DANIEL HORNE 4 29/5:08.383 (1)
8
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE FETSKO 10 27/5:00.531 (1)
2 2DERREK SWEARINGEN 11 27/5:03.014 (1)
3 3HAYDEN HINES
4 4ASHLEY JELLISON
9
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HORNE 6 28/5:01.008 (1)
2 2MARK HALPERINE 7 28/5:02.822 (1)
3 3ANGELO STADER 8 28/5:07.344 (1)
4 4CHASE SMITH 9 28/5:11.530 (1)
10
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN EDWARDS
2 2DANIEL HORNE 2 30/5:03.087 (1)
3 3WILL WATKINS 3 30/5:08.875 (1)
4 4CJ HINE 4 29/5:00.777 (1)
5 5JOHN MASTERBRAY
11
Stock Spec (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN EDWARDS 1 30/5:06.080 (1)
2 2STEVE HAROVFF 2 26/5:00.527 (1)
3 3BOB WOLFE 3 11/2:30.845 (1)
4 4BRIAN HOSE 4 10/2:33.979 (1)
12
Bandit (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL JURASKO 1 23/5:06.866 (1)
2 2KEVIN CRESS 2 21/5:12.364 (1)
3 3BOB WOLFE 3 21/5:13.369 (1)

Event Stats

Race Track Wfo Indoor
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 3,836
close X