Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Pro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY SHAVER
2 2BRAYDEN WHITE
3 3MATT KIRBY
4 4DAWSON KIRBY
5 5DYLAN HARRIS
6 6ANDREW SPEIRS
2
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CJ HINE
2 2DERREK SWEARINGEN
3 3WILL WATKINS
4 4KYLE HORNE
5 5ANGELO STADER
6 6MARK HALPERINE
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHLEY JELLISON
2 2NATHAN EDWARDS
3 3DANIEL HORNE
4 4HAYDEN HINES
5 5CHASE SMITH
6 6GEORGE FETSKO
4
2wd Mod Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE CALVERT
2 2KYLE HORNE
3 3JOE WHITE
4 4PARKER SAVAGE
5
2wd Mod Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL JURASKO
2 2BOB WOLFE
3 3CALEB SELLERS
4 4STEVE HAROVFF
6
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE FETSKO
2 3DYLAN HARRIS
3 4JIMMY SHAVER
4 5HAYDEN HINES
7
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY STADER
2 2MARK HALPERINE
3 3CJ HINE
4 4WILL WATKINS
5 5STEVE HAROVFF
8
2wd Mod Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ASHLEY JELLISON
2 2DANIEL HORNE
3 3DYLAN HARRIS
4 4HAYDEN HINES
9
2wd Mod Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE HORNE
2 2CJ HINE
3 3STEVE HAROVFF
4 4TONY STADER
10
Stock Spec (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HOSE
2 2STEVE HAROVFF
3 3BOB WOLFE
4 4NATHAN EDWARDS
11
Bandit (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN CRESS
2 2MICHAEL JURASKO
3 3BOB WOLFE

Event Stats

Race Track Wfo Indoor
Registrations Entries: 51
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 3,836
close X