Mains Heat Sheet
1
Pro Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON HEYNE 1 32/5:09.211 (1)
2 2JIM, MCCONEGHY 2 31/5:10.669 (2)
3 3MAX ROLAND 3 30/5:01.931 (2)
4 4DAN BODEN 4 29/5:02.761 (2)
5 5JOE KRCELICH 5 29/5:05.249 (2)
6 7KEVIN MARMOL 7 28/5:04.982 (2)
7 6GARY SWANEY 8 28/5:11.900 (2)
2
2wd Stock Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT BREWER 7 22/5:03.469 (1)
2 2BILL MITCHELL 8 22/5:09.445 (2)
3 3BRIAN KLOOCK 9 21/5:02.024 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC ADDIS 1 28/5:06.816 (2)
2 2JIM MUNTAN 2 27/5:08.480 (2)
3 3TYLER LILLEY 3 27/5:09.116 (2)
4 4JOE WRONA 4 27/5:10.655 (1)
5 5MONKEY BOY 5 23/5:04.950 (2)
6 6MITCH BREWER 6 22/5:01.456 (1)
4
4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON HEYNE 1 32/5:04.070 (2)
2 2TOM DAVIDSON 2 31/5:09.289 (2)
3 3MAX ROLAND 3 30/5:01.508 (2)
4 4JIM, MCCONEGHY 4 30/5:05.799 (2)
5 5MATT KEMMERER 5 29/5:02.324 (2)
6 6DAN BODEN 6 26/5:05.701 (1)
5
2wd Mod Short Course A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY SWANEY 1 25/5:07.902 (1)
2 2KEVIN MARMOL 2 25/5:15.384 (1)
3 3JOE WRONA 3 24/5:03.368 (2)
4 4DAVE ROLAND 4 23/5:04.126 (2)
5 5BILL MITCHELL 5 22/5:06.044 (2)
6 6BRIAN KLOOCK 6 18/4:20.929 (2)
6
2wd Mod Truck B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL MITCHELL 7 22/5:13.404 (2)
2 2BRIAN KLOOCK 8 21/5:02.323 (1)
3 3MATT BREWER 9 21/5:06.288 (1)
4 4DERREK SWEARINGEN 10 20/5:11.393 (2)
5 5RICHIE NOLAN 11 19/5:15.698 (2)
6 6JOHN MASTERBRAY 12 15/5:13.121 (1)
7
2wd Mod Truck A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE KRCELICH 1 28/5:03.629 (2)
2 2GARY SWANEY 2 27/5:04.702 (1)
3 3BRAYDEN WHITE 3 27/5:06.723 (2)
4 4DON CUTLIP 4 26/5:01.691 (1)
5 5TYLER LILLEY 5 25/5:07.978 (1)
6 6JIM MUNTAN 6 25/5:10.620 (2)
8
2wd Mod Buggy C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF HENLINE 11 25/5:07.208 (2)
2 2DERREK SWEARINGEN 12 24/5:05.944 (2)
3 3MATT KIRBY 13
9
2wd Mod Buggy B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN HOSE 7 28/5:03.932 (2)
2 2GARY SWANEY 8 27/5:05.339 (2)
3 3DON CUTLIP 9 26/5:11.101 (2)
4 4KEVIN MARMOL 10 25/5:06.768 (1)
10
2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON HEYNE 1 30/5:00.164 (1)
2 2JIM, MCCONEGHY 2 30/5:03.583 (2)
3 3TOM DAVIDSON 3 30/5:04.471 (1)
4 4BRAYDEN WHITE 4 29/5:00.118 (1)
5 5CHARLIE CHIPPS 5 29/5:02.879 (1)
6 6JOE KRCELICH 6 29/5:05.931 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Wfo Indoor
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 3,843
Total Race Time 12 hours, 48 minutes, 17 seconds
close X