Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Pro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE KRCELICH 5 28/5:02.689 (1)
2 2KEVIN MARMOL 6 27/5:00.379 (1)
3 3MARK HALPERINE 7 27/5:08.493 (1)
4 4GARY SWANEY 8 19/3:34.281 (1)
2
Pro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON HEYNE 1 32/5:09.211 (1)
2 2JIM, MCCONEGHY 2 30/5:02.308 (1)
3 3MAX ROLAND 3 29/5:03.310 (1)
4 4DAN BODEN 4 29/5:12.396 (1)
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN KLOOCK 6 21/5:02.024 (1)
2 2MONKEY BOY 7 17/3:55.761 (1)
3 3ERIC ADDIS 8 15/5:00.224 (1)
4 4BILL MITCHELL 9 6/1:12.890 (1)
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER LILLEY 1 27/5:09.380 (1)
2 2JOE WRONA 2 27/5:10.655 (1)
3 3JIM MUNTAN 3 25/5:02.506 (1)
4 4MITCH BREWER 4 22/5:01.456 (1)
5 5MATT BREWER 5 22/5:03.469 (1)
5
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM, MCCONEGHY 5 27/4:36.222 (1)
2 2DAN BODEN 6 26/5:05.701 (1)
3 3MARK HALPERINE 7 25/5:02.606 (1)
4 4BRIAN HOSE 8 N/A
6
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON HEYNE 1 31/5:04.751 (1)
2 2TOM DAVIDSON 2 30/5:03.884 (1)
3 3MAX ROLAND 3 30/5:07.061 (1)
4 4MATT KEMMERER 4 29/5:04.676 (1)
7
2wd Mod Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY SWANEY 1 25/5:07.902 (1)
2 2KEVIN MARMOL 2 25/5:15.384 (1)
3 3JOE WRONA 3 22/5:01.456 (1)
4 4DAVE ROLAND 4 21/5:03.890 (1)
5 5BILL MITCHELL 5 20/5:02.477 (1)
6 6BRIAN KLOOCK 6 18/5:02.371 (1)
8
2wd Mod Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL MITCHELL 7 21/5:05.681 (1)
2 2MATT BREWER 8 21/5:06.288 (1)
3 3RICHIE NOLAN 9 17/5:16.488 (1)
4 4JOHN MASTERBRAY 10 15/5:13.121 (1)
5 5BRAYDEN WHITE 11 14/2:27.205 (1)
6 6DERREK SWEARINGEN 12 12/2:47.851 (1)
9
2wd Mod Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE KRCELICH 1 27/5:00.335 (1)
2 2GARY SWANEY 2 27/5:04.702 (1)
3 3DON CUTLIP 3 26/5:01.691 (1)
4 4TYLER LILLEY 4 25/5:07.978 (1)
5 5JIM MUNTAN 5 23/5:00.574 (1)
6 6BRIAN KLOOCK 6 21/5:02.323 (1)
10
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY SWANEY 10 25/5:12.230 (1)
2 2DERREK SWEARINGEN 11 23/5:00.576 (1)
3 3MATT KIRBY 12 N/A
4 4JEFF HENLINE 13 N/A
11
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE KRCELICH 6 29/5:06.457 (1)
2 2BRIAN HOSE 7 28/5:05.208 (1)
3 3DON CUTLIP 8 25/5:03.045 (1)
4 4KEVIN MARMOL 9 25/5:06.768 (1)
12
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON HEYNE 1 30/5:00.164 (1)
2 2TOM DAVIDSON 2 30/5:04.471 (1)
3 3JIM, MCCONEGHY 3 30/5:16.510 (1)
4 4BRAYDEN WHITE 4 29/5:00.118 (1)
5 5CHARLIE CHIPPS 5 29/5:02.879 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Wfo Indoor
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 3,843
Total Race Time 12 hours, 48 minutes, 17 seconds
close X