Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
Pro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY SWANEY
2 2JOE KRCELICH
3 3KEVIN MARMOL
4 4DAN BODEN
2
Pro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON HEYNE
2 2MAX ROLAND
3 3JIM, MCCONEGHY
4 4MARK HALPERINE
3
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE WRONA
2 2TYLER LILLEY
3 3MATT BREWER
4 4MITCH BREWER
4
2wd Stock Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MONKEY BOY
2 2JIM MUNTAN
3 3ERIC ADDIS
4 4BILL MITCHELL
5 5BRIAN KLOOCK
5
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MAX ROLAND
2 2BRIAN HOSE
3 3DAN BODEN
4 4TOM DAVIDSON
6
4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT KEMMERER
2 2MASON HEYNE
3 3JIM, MCCONEGHY
4 4MARK HALPERINE
7
2wd Mod Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN KLOOCK
2 2BILL MITCHELL
3 3GARY SWANEY
4 4JOE WRONA
5 5DAVE ROLAND
6 6KEVIN MARMOL
8
2wd Mod Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN KLOOCK
2 2RICHIE NOLAN
3 3MATT BREWER
4 4TYLER LILLEY
5 5DERREK SWEARINGEN
6 6JOHN MASTERBRAY
9
2wd Mod Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN WHITE
2 2JOE KRCELICH
3 3GARY SWANEY
4 4BILL MITCHELL
5 5JIM MUNTAN
6 6DON CUTLIP
10
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERREK SWEARINGEN
2 2MATT KIRBY
3 3JOE KRCELICH
4 4MASON HEYNE
5 5KEVIN MARMOL
6 6JEFF HENLINE
11
2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAYDEN WHITE
2 2BRIAN HOSE
3 3TOM DAVIDSON
4 4GARY SWANEY
5 5CHARLIE CHIPPS
6 6JIM, MCCONEGHY
7 7DON CUTLIP
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Wfo Indoor
Registrations Entries: 54
Drivers: 29
Total Race Laps 3,843
Total Race Time 12 hours, 48 minutes, 17 seconds
close X